Upcoming Fixtures : 05/03/2015 - 02/04/2015

Group D
08/03/2015
12:00An Ríocht vsSlaughtmanus Cookstown More
Down U16 Hurling League
08/03/2015
12:00Ballycran vsSt.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry BallycranMore
Group B
08/03/2015
12:00Bryansford vsMálainn/Malin GarvagheyMore
Down U16 Hurling League
08/03/2015
14:00Carryduff vsNewry Shamrocks CarryduffMore
14:00Liatroim vsBredagh LiatroimMore
14:00Warrenpoint vsBallygalget WarrenpointMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 1
11/03/2015
19:30Castlewellan vsMayobridge CastlewellanMore
Down U21 Hurling League
14/03/2015
16:00Carryduff vsBallygalget CarryduffMore
16:00O'Rahillys vsBallycran O'RahillysMore
16:00St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vsIveagh PortaferryMore
Group B
15/03/2015
12:00Lavey vsBryansford LaveyMore
Playoffs
15/03/2015
12:00QF Winner vsLiatroim TBCMore
Down U16 Hurling League
15/03/2015
14:00Bredagh vsBallycran CherryvaleMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 3
15/03/2015
14:00Burren vsNewry Shamrocks BurrenMore
Down U16 Hurling League
15/03/2015
14:00Carryduff vsLiatroim CarryduffMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 1
15/03/2015
14:00Castlewellan vsBurren CastlewellanMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 2
15/03/2015
14:00Clonduff vsGlenn ClonduffMore
Down U16 Hurling League
15/03/2015
14:00Newry Shamrocks vsBallygalget ShamrocksMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 1
15/03/2015
14:00Rostrevor vsBallymartin Pettit ParkMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 4
15/03/2015
14:00Saval vsMayobridge SavalMore
Down U16 Hurling League
15/03/2015
14:00St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry vsWarrenpoint PortaferryMore
O'Neills Down ACFL 3
15/03/2015
15:00Aughlisnafin vsKillyleagh AnnsboroughMore
15:00Glasdrumman vsAghaderg GlasdrummanMore
15:00Mitchels vsBright MitchelsMore
15:00St Michael's vsBallykinlar St Michael'sMore
15:00St Paul's vsArdglass St PaulsMore
15:00Teconnaught vsDundrum TeconnaughtMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 1
15/03/2015
15:30Bredagh vsLoughinisland CherryvaleMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 2
22/03/2015
14:00An Ríocht vsLongstone An RiochtMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 1
22/03/2015
14:00Atticall vsRostrevor AtticallMore
Down U16 Hurling League
22/03/2015
14:00Ballycran vsCarryduff BallycranMore
14:00Ballygalget vsSt.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry BallygalgetMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 1
22/03/2015
14:00Bredagh vsKilcoo CherryvaleMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 2
22/03/2015
14:00Clann na Banna vsAnnaclone Clann na BannaMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 4
22/03/2015
14:00Drumgath vsSaval DrumgathMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 2
22/03/2015
14:00Glenn vsBallyholland GlennMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 2
22/03/2015
14:00Kilcoo vsLiatroim KilcooMore
Down U16 Hurling League
22/03/2015
14:00Liatroim vsNewry Shamrocks LiatroimMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 1
22/03/2015
14:00Loughinisland vsBryansford LoughinislandMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 3
22/03/2015
14:00Newry Shamrocks vsSt John Bosco ShamrocksMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 1
22/03/2015
14:00Rostrevor vsBurren Pettit ParkMore
14:00Saval vsClonduff SavalMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 2
22/03/2015
14:00Tullylish vsCarryduff TullylishMore
Down U16 Hurling League
22/03/2015
14:00Warrenpoint vsBredagh WarrenpointMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 2
22/03/2015
14:00Warrenpoint vsDownpatrick WarrenpointMore
O'Neills Down ACFL 3
22/03/2015
15:00Aghaderg vsTeconnaught AghadergMore
15:00Ardglass vsAughlisnafin Ardglass GACMore
15:00Ballykinlar vsGlasdrumman BallykinlarMore
15:00Bright vsSt Paul's BrightMore
15:00Killyleagh vsSt Michael's KillyleaghMore
15:00Mitchels vsDundrum MitchelsMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 1
27/03/2015
19:30Mayobridge vsSaval MayobridgeMore
Down U21 Hurling League
28/03/2015
16:00Ballycran vsSt.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry BallycranMore
16:00Ballygalget vsIveagh BallygalgetMore
16:00Carryduff vsO'Rahillys CarryduffMore
Division 2A
29/03/2015
13:00Ballela vsCraobh Rua Camlocha BallelaMore
Division 1
29/03/2015
13:00Middletown Na Fianna vsLiatroim Middletown Na FiannaMore
Division 2A
29/03/2015
13:00Newry Shamrocks vsWarrenpoint ShamrocksMore
13:00Sean Treacys Hurling Club Lurgan vsClonduff Lurgan Sean TreacysMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 2
29/03/2015
14:00Annaclone vsTullylish AnnacloneMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 2
29/03/2015
14:00Ballyholland vsClonduff BallyhollandMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 1
29/03/2015
14:00Ballymartin vsAtticall BallymartinMore
Down U16 Hurling League
29/03/2015
14:00Bredagh vsBallygalget CherryvaleMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 1
29/03/2015
14:00Bryansford vsCastlewellan BryansfordMore
14:00Burren vsBredagh BurrenMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 2
29/03/2015
14:00Carryduff vsAn Ríocht CarryduffMore
Down U16 Hurling League
29/03/2015
14:00Carryduff vsWarrenpoint CarryduffMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 2
29/03/2015
14:00Clann na Banna vsKilcoo Clann na BannaMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 1
29/03/2015
14:00Clonduff vsRostrevor ClonduffMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 2
29/03/2015
14:00Downpatrick vsLiatroim DownpatrickMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 1
29/03/2015
14:00Kilcoo vsLoughinisland KilcooMore
Down U16 Hurling League
29/03/2015
14:00Liatroim vsBallycran LiatroimMore
Down All County Premier Reserve Football League Division 2
29/03/2015
14:00Longstone vsWarrenpoint LongstoneMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 4
29/03/2015
14:00Mayobridge vsDrumgath MayobridgeMore
Down U16 Hurling League
29/03/2015
14:00Newry Shamrocks vsSt.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry ShamrocksMore
Felix Darby Cup Group 3
29/03/2015
14:00St John Bosco vsBurren St John BoscoMore
O'Neills Down ACFL 3
29/03/2015
15:00Aughlisnafin vsBright AnnsboroughMore
15:00Killyleagh vsBallykinlar KillyleaghMore
15:00Mitchels vsAghaderg MitchelsMore
15:00St Michael's vsArdglass St Michael'sMore
15:00St Paul's vsDundrum St PaulsMore
15:00Teconnaught vsGlasdrumman TeconnaughtMore