Latest Results : 26/07/2014 - 23/08/2014

Down GAA SFC Group A
22/08/2014
Mayobridge 1-15vs0-6Rostrevor  More
21/08/2014
Kilcoo 4-15vs1-9Tullylish  More
17/08/2014
Kilcoo 2-12vs0-7Rostrevor  More
16/08/2014
Mayobridge 3-15vs2-2Tullylish  More
Down GAA SFC Group B
15/08/2014
Castlewellan 2-14vs2-10Clonduff  More
14/08/2014
Ballyholland 1-11vs0-12Drumgath  More
Down GAA SFC Group C
22/08/2014
Annaclone 0-10vs0-11Loughinisland  More
Burren 2-12vs2-13Longstone  More
18/08/2014
Burren 4-11vs1-7Loughinisland  More
Annaclone 2-6vs4-10Longstone  More
Down GAA SFC Group D
21/08/2014
Bryansford 2-17vs0-12Glenn  More
Saval 0-9vs1-7Downpatrick  More
17/08/2014
Bryansford 1-15vs0-13Downpatrick  More
15/08/2014
Saval 5-16vs1-6Glenn  More
Down GAA IFC Group A
23/08/2014
Newry Shamrocks -vs-Darragh Cross Conceded by Darragh Cross  More
17/08/2014
Newry Shamrocks 1-6vs0-12Ballymartin  More
14/08/2014
An Ríocht 1-11vs0-9Darragh Cross  More
Down GAA IFC Group B
17/08/2014
Cumann Pheadair Naofa 3-17vs0-7Bredagh  More
St John Bosco 1-16vs0-6Aghaderg  More
Down GAA IFC Group C
22/08/2014
St John's 0-17vs2-6Glasdrumman  More
21/08/2014
Liatroim 3-26vs1-6Teconnaught  More
16/08/2014
Liatroim 3-12vs0-9Glasdrumman  More
St John's 2-12vs1-7Teconnaught  More
Down GAA IFC Group D
17/08/2014
Clann na Banna 0-12vs1-8Atticall  More
16/08/2014
Carryduff 0-9vs1-10Saul  More
Trocaire Down GAA Junior Football Championship
22/08/2014
Ballykinlar 1-1vs5-22Killyleagh  More
17/08/2014
Dundrum 3-11vs0-7Mitchels  More
Ardglass 1-7vs1-12Dromara  More
Aughlisnafin 1-14vs1-7St Michael's  More
Killyleagh -vs-Ballykinlar  More
Down GAA Premier Reserve Football Championship
10/08/2014
Mayobridge 0-12vs1-9Bryansford  More
Kilcoo 0-14vs2-8Rostrevor  More
31/07/2014
Mayobridge 3-11vs1-13Burren  More
27/07/2014
Annaclone 2-6vs2-9Rostrevor  More
Castlewellan 0-6vs2-19Kilcoo  More
Cumann Pheadair Naofa 0-1vs8-17Bryansford  More
Down GAA Reserve Football Championship
17/08/2014
Clonduff 1-11vs0-12Mayobridge  More
Kilcoo 0-8vs1-9Bryansford  More
10/08/2014
Kilcoo 1-10vs1-3Rostrevor  More
27/07/2014
Bryansford 2-8vs1-8Saval  More
Mayobridge 3-21vs2-6Burren  More
Saul 1-10vs3-11Clonduff  More
26/07/2014
Kilcoo 2-5vs4-9Rostrevor  More
Down GAA Junior Hurling Championship
11/08/2014
Ballela 2-14vs2-14Newry Shamrocks  More
Ballyvarley 4-7vs1-18Carryduff  More
Cumann Pheadair Naofa 3-6vs0-10Castlewellan  More
Liatroim 3-12vs1-12Clonduff  More
Joe McCrickard Cup
18/08/2014
St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 4-6vs3-17Ballycran  More
Betsy Gray Cup
18/08/2014
Carryduff 0-9vs0-17Ballygalget  More
O'Neills Down ACFL Div 1
18/08/2014
Ballyholland 3-9vs2-7Glenn  More
11/08/2014
Annaclone 2-19vs0-5Loughinisland  More
Clonduff 0-17vs1-9Downpatrick  More
08/08/2014
Annaclone 0-8vs1-12Mayobridge  More
Bryansford 0-17vs1-7Glenn  More
Burren 3-26vs0-4Loughinisland  More
Castlewellan 1-22vs2-7Clonduff  More
Liatroim 1-8vs1-12Downpatrick  More
Longstone 1-8vs1-7Ballyholland  More
Saval 2-6vs2-7Kilcoo  More
Tullylish 0-11vs0-15Rostrevor  More
04/08/2014
Castlewellan 7-12vs4-13Longstone  More
03/08/2014
Loughinisland 1-9vs2-12Ballyholland  More
01/08/2014
Ballyholland 0-6vs0-5Liatroim  More
Clonduff 2-10vs1-19Burren  More
Glenn 1-11vs0-15Longstone  More
Kilcoo 1-12vs1-6Annaclone  More
Loughinisland 2-9vs0-14Saval  More
Mayobridge 1-4vs1-14Bryansford  More
Rostrevor 0-7vs1-9Downpatrick  More
Tullylish 1-7vs0-11Castlewellan  More
28/07/2014
Kilcoo 3-15vs0-8Longstone  More
O'Neills Down ACFL Div 2
08/08/2014
An Ríocht -vs-Aghaderg Conceded by Aghaderg  More
Ballymartin 2-12vs0-11Newry Shamrocks  More
Carryduff 2-6vs0-12Atticall  More
Clann na Banna 1-12vs1-10Saul  More
Cumann Pheadair Naofa 2-9vs0-10St John's  More
Darragh Cross 2-11vs2-9Drumgath  More
St John Bosco 1-14vs0-9Glasdrumman  More
Teconnaught 0-10vs0-11Bredagh  More
01/08/2014
Atticall 0-14vs2-7Teconnaught  More
Bredagh 2-11vs2-10An Ríocht  More
Cumann Pheadair Naofa 3-14vs0-4Darragh Cross  More
Drumgath 1-9vs1-9Clann na Banna  More
Glasdrumman 1-9vs5-14Ballymartin  More
Newry Shamrocks 0-15vs3-10Carryduff  More
Saul 1-18vs1-10St John Bosco  More
31/07/2014
St John's 3-20vs1-3Aghaderg  More
O'Neills Down ACFL Div 3
11/08/2014
Drumaness 7-17vs0-7Ardglass  More
08/08/2014
Bright 1-4vs1-9Mitchels  More
Killyleagh 5-17vs1-10St Michael's  More
01/08/2014
Ardglass 0-5vs4-22Dundrum  More
Aughlisnafin 0-7vs6-23Drumaness  More
Ballykinlar 0-3vs4-21Killyleagh  More
Bright 1-12vs1-13Dromara  More
Mitchels 5-7vs1-14Kilclief  More
St Michael's 0-8vs1-14St Paul's  More
Down Hurling League
04/08/2014
Kilclief 6-17vs0-15Carryduff  More
28/07/2014
Ballycran -vs-Ballyvarley Conceded by Ballyvarley  More
Bredagh 0-14vs4-21Kilclief  More
Castlewellan 1-17vs0-20Carryduff  More
St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-10vs0-17Ballygalget  More
Division 1A Hurling
17/08/2014
Ballycran 0-11vs1-16Mac Uilin CLG  More
27/07/2014
Ballycran 2-17vs1-8Cuchullains-Dunloy  More
Division 1B Hurling
13/08/2014
Ballygalget 1-17vs3-15Naomh Gall  More
03/08/2014
Ballygalget 1-16vs0-14St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry  More
27/07/2014
Na Sairseil/Patrick Sarsfields 0-16vs2-7Ballygalget  More
Naomh Gall 3-10vs1-10St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry  More
Division 2 Hurling
13/08/2014
Robert Emmets Cushendun 1-17vs1-12Bredagh  More
06/08/2014
Bredagh 1-12vs4-17Ghaeil Chluanaidh  More
03/08/2014
O`Donovan Rossa GAC 5-24vs0-8Bredagh  More
27/07/2014
Naomh Pól CLG /St Pauls GAC 7-14vs0-11Bredagh  More
Division 4 Hurling
27/07/2014
Ballyvarley -vs-All Saints Ballymena  More
Division 1B Res Hurling
03/08/2014
Ballygalget 0-13vs3-16St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry  More
Down All County Premier Reserve League Dividion 1
03/08/2014
Bryansford 0-14vs2-11Rostrevor  More
Clonduff 1-6vs3-12Kilcoo  More
Liatroim -vs-Burren Conceded by Burren  More
02/08/2014
Saval 0-11vs3-14Mayobridge  More
27/07/2014
Mayobridge 3-15vs0-9Loughinisland  More
26/07/2014
Liatroim 3-10vs2-14Saval  More
Down All County Premier Reserve League Division 2
07/08/2014
Ballyholland -vs-Kilcoo Conceded by Kilcoo  More
06/08/2014
Bredagh 2-12vs2-11An Ríocht  More
03/08/2014
Bredagh 1-16vs3-5Tullylish  More
Kilcoo -vs-Downpatrick Conceded by Downpatrick  More
Longstone -vs-Carryduff Conceded by Carryduff  More
27/07/2014
Downpatrick 4-8vs5-6An Ríocht  More
East Down RFL
20/08/2014
Saul 0-0vs0-5Darragh Cross  More
17/08/2014
Liatroim 2-9vs5-14Drumaness  More
St John's 0-5vs0-0Saul  More
13/08/2014
Kilcoo 0-5vs0-0St John's  More
10/08/2014
Dundrum 0-0vs0-5Bryansford  More
03/08/2014
Bryansford 5-8vs2-12Saul  More
Darragh Cross 1-5vs5-12Kilcoo  More
27/07/2014
Drumaness 7-20vs0-9Teconnaught  More
Liatroim 0-5vs0-0Dundrum  More
South Down RFL (13 a side)
10/08/2014
Ballymartin 5-9vs4-11Clonduff  More
Saval -vs-St John Bosco Conceded by St John Bosco  More
05/08/2014
Burren 2-12vs4-14Saval  More
03/08/2014
Ballymartin 5-19vs1-9Atticall  More
Clann na Banna 1-16vs2-10Mayobridge  More
Clonduff 7-17vs0-2St John Bosco  More
Rostrevor 3-6vs1-7Glenn  More
30/07/2014
Clonduff 5-15vs0-8Burren  More
Rostrevor -vs-St John Bosco Conceded by St John Bosco  More
27/07/2014
Clann na Banna 2-13vs1-1Drumgath  More
Glenn 0-8vs3-12Ballymartin  More
Minor A Championship
20/08/2014
Liatroim 2-18vs1-10Ballycran  More
16/08/2014
Ballygalget 1-21vs1-9St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry  More
08/08/2014
St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 2-13vs1-11Newry Shamrocks  More
06/08/2014
Ballycran 9-16vs1-4Bredagh  More
Minor B Campionship
16/08/2014
Carryduff 5-11vs0-8Ballyvarley  More
Clonduff 2-14vs3-5Cumann Pheadair Naofa  More
Minor Group A
12/08/2014
Newry Shamrocks 4-11vs0-11Liatroim  More
Bryansford -vs-Ballyholland Conceded by Ballyholland  More
29/07/2014
Ballyholland -vs-Newry Shamrocks Conceded by Ballyholland  More
Liatroim 2-13vs4-5Bryansford  More
Minor Group B
12/08/2014
Burren -vs-Saul Conceded by Saul  More
Clonduff 2-8vs0-8Bredagh  More
29/07/2014
Bredagh 1-3vs2-17Burren  More
Saul 1-5vs2-20Clonduff  More
Minor Group C
19/08/2014
Carryduff 0-13vs2-6Kilcoo  More
Rostrevor -vs-Castlewellan Conceded by Castlewellan  More
12/08/2014
Castlewellan 0-5vs4-22Cumann Pheadair Naofa  More
Kilcoo 2-10vs1-12Rostrevor  More
05/08/2014
Cumann Pheadair Naofa 2-14vs5-10Kilcoo  More
Rostrevor 3-14vs1-8Carryduff  More
29/07/2014
Carryduff 2-6vs0-8Cumann Pheadair Naofa  More
Kilcoo 2-11vs1-6Castlewellan  More
Minor Group D
19/08/2014
An Ríocht 4-9vs1-9Baileghlas  More
Downpatrick -vs-Saval Conceded by Downpatrick  More
12/08/2014
Baileghlas 0-7vs2-12Mayobridge  More
Saval 2-4vs1-11An Ríocht  More
05/08/2014
An Ríocht 5-11vs3-5Downpatrick  More
Mayobridge 3-10vs2-3Saval  More
29/07/2014
Downpatrick 1-8vs7-11Mayobridge  More
Saval 3-5vs2-8Baileghlas  More
Minor C Plate Group2
19/08/2014
Teconnaught 2-6vs12-13Longstone  More
Tullylish -vs-St Paul's Conceded by St Paul's  More
12/08/2014
Longstone 6-10vs1-7Tullylish  More
St Paul's -vs-Teconnaught Conceded by St Paul's  More
Minor C Plate Group1
19/08/2014
Darragh Cross 1-6vs13-17Glenn  More
Loughinisland 4-5vs4-8St John Bosco  More
12/08/2014
Glenn 3-15vs2-8Loughinisland  More
St John Bosco -vs-Darragh Cross Conceded by Darragh Cross  More
Down ACMFL Section B (15 A-Side)
05/08/2014
Baileghlas 1-12vs1-7Saul  More
Liatroim -vs-Ballyholland Conceded by Ballyholland  More
Down ACMFL Section C (13 A-Side)
05/08/2014
Loughinisland 5-11vs3-11Longstone  More
Down ACMFL Section D (9 A-Side)
29/07/2014
Bright 0-8vs10-7Atticall  More
Clann na Derg -vs-Newry Shamrocks Conceded by Newry Shamrocks  More
Drumgath 1-19vs6-15Ardglass  More
Dundrum 4-14vs2-13Drumaness  More
Kilclief 8-9vs9-9Dromara  More
Down Minor HL Division 1
30/07/2014
Ballygalget 4-20vs2-8Bredagh  More
Liatroim 4-16vs1-13St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry  More
U16 A Football Championship
21/08/2014
Carryduff -vs-Saul  More
20/08/2014
St Paul's 1-8vs1-15Bredagh  More
17/08/2014
Clonduff 3-5vs6-12Burren  More
14/08/2014
Bryansford 2-7vs1-8Cumann Pheadair Naofa  More
Liatroim 0-5vs2-8Carryduff  More
Loughinisland 3-2vs6-14Bredagh  More
Saul 2-15vs4-2Castlewellan  More
St Paul's 2-17vs1-11Mayobridge  More
U16 C Round-Robin
21/08/2014
Ballyholland 3-14vs3-8An Ríocht  More
17/08/2014
An Ríocht -vs-Tullylish Conceded by Tullylish  More
14/08/2014
St John Bosco 4-9vs5-6Ballyholland  More
U16 Football C Round-Robin
14/08/2014
Downpatrick 9-14vs5-9Glenn  More
Kilclief 9-15vs2-6Kilcoo  More
AC Minor D Plate 9-a-side
19/08/2014
Clann na Derg 4-12vs3-13St John's  More
Dromara 6-11vs4-16Bright  More
Drumaness 6-13vs2-10Kilclief  More
Drumgath 4-10vs3-10Dundrum  More
12/08/2014
Atticall 6-5vs6-9Dundrum  More
Dromara 7-16vs3-8Ardglass  More
Drumgath -vs-Newry Shamrocks Conceded by Newry Shamrocks  More
Mitchels -vs-Bright Conceded by Mitchels  More
Div D Group 1
21/08/2014
Teconnaught 5-7vs8-11Darragh Cross  More
14/08/2014
Darragh Cross -vs-St John's Conceded by St John's  More
07/08/2014
Bright -vs-Darragh Cross Conceded by Darragh Cross  More
Div D Group 2
14/08/2014
Saval 3-16vs3-10Drumaness  More
07/08/2014
Drumaness 3-8vs1-14Drumgath  More
Longstone 4-16vs8-7Saval  More
U16Football E Plate
21/08/2014
Atticall 3-16vs3-10Carryduff  More
14/08/2014
Ardglass -vs-Annaclone Conceded by Ardglass  More
Bredagh -vs-Dromara Conceded by Bredagh  More
Carryduff 5-12vs5-12Atticall  More
Mitchels 4-8vs6-10Ballymartin  More
07/08/2014
Aughlisnafin 3-6vs10-17Dromara  More
Mitchels 12-12vs5-11Dundrum  More
Down U16 ACFL Section A (15 A-Side)
07/08/2014
Saul 5-13vs2-13Cumann Pheadair Naofa  More
31/07/2014
Bryansford 2-14vs5-14Clonduff  More
Cumann Pheadair Naofa 3-12vs2-7Newry Shamrocks  More
27/07/2014
Carryduff 4-9vs1-3Newry Shamrocks  More
Down U16 ACFL Section B (15 A-Side)
21/08/2014
Loughinisland 2-5vs2-17Liatroim  More
10/08/2014
Castlewellan 0-7vs7-4St Paul's  More
07/08/2014
Bredagh 2-9vs6-10Castlewellan  More
Loughinisland 2-7vs1-10Rostrevor  More
Mayobridge 2-8vs3-13Liatroim  More
03/08/2014
Liatroim 4-17vs2-8Rostrevor  More
31/07/2014
Castlewellan 0-20vs2-12Mayobridge  More
Liatroim 5-10vs1-4Loughinisland  More
Rostrevor 0-5vs0-0St Paul's  More
26/07/2014
St Paul's 8-13vs8-9Castlewellan  More
Down U16 ACFL Section C (13 A-Side)
09/08/2014
Tullylish 2-6vs5-16Glenn  More
07/08/2014
An Ríocht -vs-Tullylish Conceded by Tullylish  More
Ballyholland -vs-Kilclief Conceded by Kilclief  More
Downpatrick 2-15vs3-8St John Bosco  More
Kilcoo 3-12vs3-9Glenn  More
31/07/2014
An Ríocht 1-15vs2-5Downpatrick  More
Glenn 2-9vs6-11Ballyholland  More
St John Bosco 4-16vs2-8Kilcoo  More
Tullylish 0-12vs6-18Kilclief  More
Down U16 ACFL Section E (9 A-Side)
07/08/2014
Atticall 4-11vs6-13Annaclone  More
Down U16 HL Division 1
08/08/2014
Ballycran 5-8vs2-13Liatroim  More
27/07/2014
Ballycran 4-4vs2-2Bredagh  More
A Championship
22/08/2014
Ballycran 16-15vs0-5Carryduff  More
Down U14 HL Division 1
29/07/2014
Cumann Pheadair Naofa 6-1vs9-8Ballycran  More
East Down U14 (15 A-Side) FL Div 1
30/07/2014
Bryansford 4-7vs6-10Bredagh  More
28/07/2014
Carryduff 11-25vs3-4Bryansford  More
Downpatrick 2-8vs2-6Bredagh  More
East Down U14 'A' Championship Group A
11/08/2014
Bredagh 3-15vs2-7Bryansford  More
Downpatrick 3-2vs4-19Carryduff  More
East Down U14 'B' Championship Group A
11/08/2014
Aughlisnafin 8-21vs5-6Saul  More
Kilcoo 6-23vs5-2Castlewellan  More
04/08/2014
Castlewellan 5-16vs2-7Aughlisnafin  More
Saul 8-10vs9-11Kilcoo  More
East Down U14 'B' Championship Group B
18/08/2014
Loughinisland 2-8vs11-15Liatroim  More
11/08/2014
Bredagh 6-7vs12-12St Paul's  More
06/08/2014
St Paul's 4-14vs5-5Loughinisland  More
04/08/2014
Liatroim 7-11vs1-6Bredagh  More
East Down U14 'C' Championship Group A
18/08/2014
Drumaness 12-15vs3-10St John's  More
Teconnaught 1-5vs9-9Bright  More
11/08/2014
Bright 4-7vs2-5Drumaness  More
St John's 0-5vs0-0Darragh Cross  More
04/08/2014
Darragh Cross 3-7vs7-11Bright  More
Drumaness 13-13vs7-6Teconnaught  More
East Down U14 'C' Championship Group B
18/08/2014
Carryduff 15-14vs2-2Kilclief  More
Dundrum 0-0vs0-5Dromara  More
11/08/2014
Dromara 8-28vs4-7Carryduff  More
Kilclief 9-4vs13-13Ardglass  More
04/08/2014
Ardglass 2-2vs9-12Dromara  More
Carryduff 0-5vs0-0Dundrum  More
East Down (13 A-Side) U14 Football League Division 2
28/07/2014
Darragh Cross 0-0vs0-5Castlewellan  More
Drumaness 0-0vs0-5Liatroim  More
27/07/2014
Carryduff 11-5vs6-3Bredagh  More
26/07/2014
Liatroim 7-12vs3-4Aughlisnafin  More
East Down (10 A-Side) U14 Football League Division 3
28/07/2014
Ardglass 3-2vs5-11St John's  More
Dromara 4-13vs3-13Bright  More
Kilclief 7-7vs2-11Teconnaught  More
South Down U14 'A' Championship
18/08/2014
Newry Shamrocks 3-18vs7-8Mayobridge  More
16/08/2014
Burren 8-14vs2-3Clonduff  More
South Down U14 ‘A’ Championship Group 1
11/08/2014
Mayobridge 0-5vs7-15Burren  More
04/08/2014
Cumann Pheadair Naofa 3-27vs1-2Mayobridge  More
28/07/2014
Burren 1-12vs1-13Cumann Pheadair Naofa  More
South Down U14 ‘A’ Championship Group 2
11/08/2014
Newry Shamrocks 1-3vs9-21Ballyholland  More
04/08/2014
Ballyholland 9-22vs3-6Clonduff  More
28/07/2014
Clonduff 3-11vs6-11Newry Shamrocks  More
South Down U14 'B' Championship
19/08/2014
Tullylish 8-18vs1-3Annaclone  More
18/08/2014
Saval 7-9vs3-9Clann na Derg  More
South Down U14 ‘B’ Championship Group 1
11/08/2014
Clann na Derg 2-6vs7-9Atticall  More
04/08/2014
Tullylish 8-10vs1-6Clann na Derg  More
28/07/2014
Atticall 6-8vs5-8Tullylish  More
South Down U14 ‘B’ Championship Group 2
13/08/2014
Annaclone 3-5vs5-9Saval  More
11/08/2014
Saval 3-10vs11-13Rostrevor  More
28/07/2014
Rostrevor 6-16vs7-4Annaclone  More
South Down U14 'C' Championship
18/08/2014
An Ríocht 9-13vs1-8Baileghlas  More
Drumgath 7-10vs6-4Glenn  More
South Down U14 'C' Championship Group 1
11/08/2014
An Ríocht 3-25vs3-14Glenn  More
05/08/2014
Longstone 5-9vs4-11An Ríocht  More
29/07/2014
Glenn 3-7vs9-21Longstone  More
South Down U14 'C' Championship Group 2
11/08/2014
Drumgath 5-6vs7-11St John Bosco  More
04/08/2014
Baileghlas 4-9vs6-9Drumgath  More
28/07/2014
St John Bosco 11-8vs3-12Baileghlas  More
South Down U14 Division 3 Football League(13 a side)
04/08/2014
Glenn 6-9vs7-10St John Bosco  More
Division 1
14/08/2014
Bredagh 1-3vs2-11Ballygalget  More
Castlewellan 5-7vs2-7Carryduff  More
07/08/2014
Ballygalget 5-7vs0-3Ballycran  More
Carryduff 0-3vs5-6St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry  More
Castlewellan 0-0vs3-9Bredagh  More
31/07/2014
Bredagh 4-10vs7-4Ballycran  More
Carryduff 2-4vs5-5Ballygalget  More
St.Patrick's GAC, Portaferry 6-3vs2-15Castlewellan  More
Division 2
21/08/2014
Cumann Pheadair Naofa -vs-Clonduff Conceded by Clonduff  More
Newry Shamrocks -vs-St Paul's Conceded by Newry Shamrocks  More
14/08/2014
Clonduff -vs-Ballela  More
Kilclief -vs-Newry Shamrocks Conceded by Newry Shamrocks  More
31/07/2014
Ballyvarley 4-3vs5-6Cumann Pheadair Naofa  More
Under 12 Summer League
09/08/2014
Carryduff 4-4vs2-2Cumann Pheadair Naofa  More
East Down U12 SL Div 1
17/08/2014
Bredagh 0-2vs5-9Downpatrick  More
Saul 5-9vs3-8Carryduff  More
13/08/2014
Carryduff 4-10vs8-17Kilcoo in Lough Moss Carryduff  More
10/08/2014
Downpatrick 4-7vs4-7Saul  More
06/08/2014
Bredagh 1-6vs3-15Kilcoo  More
05/08/2014
Saul 4-9vs3-7Bredagh  More
03/08/2014
Kilcoo 4-17vs1-4Downpatrick  More
30/07/2014
Carryduff 1-14vs2-10Bredagh  More
27/07/2014
Downpatrick 4-6vs3-7Carryduff  More
19/08/2014
St Paul's 5-10vs3-6Bryansford  More
18/08/2014
Aughlisnafin 2-9vs0-11Castlewellan  More
10/08/2014
Bryansford 3-7vs4-21Loughinisland  More
Castlewellan 4-8vs4-4St Paul's  More
05/08/2014
St Paul's 1-11vs4-12Aughlisnafin  More
03/08/2014
Loughinisland 5-14vs2-10Castlewellan  More
30/07/2014
Loughinisland 4-14vs3-8St Paul's  More
27/07/2014
Aughlisnafin 3-14vs4-11Loughinisland  More
Castlewellan 2-14vs4-21Bryansford  More
East Down U12 Div 3 SL
22/08/2014
Dromara 3-13vs6-12Ardglass  More
20/08/2014
Dromara 3-13vs3-11Carryduff  More
17/08/2014
Bright 3-17vs2-11Liatroim  More
Carryduff 1-2vs6-11Teconnaught  More
15/08/2014
Liatroim 5-8vs6-17Carryduff  More
13/08/2014
Ardglass 2-8vs1-6Carryduff  More
Teconnaught 4-16vs2-2Bright  More
10/08/2014
Teconnaught 0-5vs0-0Ardglass  More
03/08/2014
Liatroim 4-9vs2-8Dromara  More
27/07/2014
Ardglass 4-1vs7-3Liatroim  More
Carryduff 5-10vs0-2Bright  More
Teconnaught 3-8vs1-4Dromara  More
East Down U12 Div 4 SL
17/08/2014
Darragh Cross 0-0vs0-5Bredagh  More
Dundrum 0-0vs0-5Drumaness  More
St John's 4-12vs2-6Kilclief  More
16/08/2014
Kilclief 0-0vs0-5Drumaness  More
10/08/2014
Bredagh 0-5vs0-0Dundrum  More
St John's 0-5vs0-0Darragh Cross  More
06/08/2014
Drumaness 8-19vs2-3St John's  More
03/08/2014
Kilclief 3-8vs1-6Bredagh  More
Darragh Cross 0-0vs0-5Dundrum  More
27/07/2014
Darragh Cross 0-0vs0-5Drumaness  More
Dundrum 2-6vs0-14Kilclief  More
St John's 5-2vs7-7Bredagh  More
ED U12 FL Division 2 Knockout Stages
06/08/2014
Teconnaught 4-8vs2-12Carryduff  More
30/07/2014
Aughlisnafin 4-6vs5-19Carryduff  More
Teconnaught 8-10vs4-4Dromara  More
ED U12 FL Division 3
06/08/2014
Ardglass 0-2vs0-15Bright  More
South Down U12 Football League Division 1
20/08/2014
Clonduff 1-13vs3-5Mayobridge  More
17/08/2014
Burren 5-9vs1-3Clonduff  More
13/08/2014
Burren 5-8vs2-1Cumann Pheadair Naofa  More
06/08/2014
Burren 4-9vs1-2Ballyholland  More
05/08/2014
Cumann Pheadair Naofa 0-4vs10-9Mayobridge  More
South Down U12 Football League Division 2A
20/08/2014
Glenn 1-5vs4-6Clann na Derg  More
St Michael's 1-1vs3-15Saval  More
17/08/2014
Annaclone 1-2vs2-6Saval  More
Clann na Derg -vs-Drumgath  More
Tullylish 4-5vs5-2Glenn  More
10/08/2014
Drumgath 0-0vs0-5St Michael's  More
Saval 8-6vs1-0Tullylish  More
05/08/2014
Drumgath 0-1vs3-11Saval  More
03/08/2014
St Michael's 4-8vs1-10Glenn  More
Tullylish 5-7vs3-8Annaclone  More
27/07/2014
Annaclone 2-7vs3-11Clann na Derg  More
Glenn 0-3vs6-22Drumgath  More
Saval 4-12vs2-5St Michael's  More
South Down U12 Football League Division 2B
20/08/2014
An Ríocht 3-8vs4-6Longstone  More
17/08/2014
An Ríocht 6-16vs2-7St John Bosco  More
Atticall 4-7vs1-8Rostrevor  More
10/08/2014
Longstone 2-6vs1-2Baileghlas  More
03/08/2014
Atticall 2-7vs5-11An Ríocht  More
Baileghlas 3-9vs1-5Rostrevor  More
Longstone 10-15vs2-6St John Bosco  More
South Down U12 Football League Division 4
20/08/2014
Clonduff 2-5vs2-6Mayobridge  More
17/08/2014
Burren 10-6vs3-5Clonduff  More
06/08/2014
Burren 4-11vs2-8Ballyholland  More
Ulster Senior Hurling Tain Club League Division 2
02/08/2014
Clonduff 0-8vs2-13Burt  More
Ulster Senior Hurling Tain Club League Division 3
02/08/2014
Cumann Pheadair Naofa -vs-Sean Mac Cumhaill Conceded by Sean Mac Cumhaill  More