29/03/2015 Rebel Og Results are in
Rebel Og Results Round up from the past seven days  Rebel Og Central... read more
29/03/2015 News update from Rebel Og Coaching
Weekly news update from Rebel Og Coaching [&amp... read more
29/03/2015 Monster Blitz takes place
[<a href="//storify.com/rebelog/rebel-og-coaching-monster... read more
29/03/2015 Rebel Og Coaching Benchmarks 2020
Rebel Óg Coaching Benchmarks 2020 provide a template for best practice... read more
25/03/2015 Easter GAA Camps
Easter Camps 2015 Rebel Og Coaching will hold two Easter Camps over the... read more

Events Calendar

Monday 30th March, 2015
Carrigaline Court Hotel Central 3 U18 Football Championship
00:00   Carrigaline   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Na Piarsaigh   Round 1

00:00   Douglas   vs   Ballincollig    @ Douglas   Pre Round

18:30   Nemo Rangers   vs   St Finbarrs    @ Trabeg   Pre Round
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Hurling League Group 1
18:45   Carrigaline   vs   Eire Og    @ Carrigaline  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Hurling League Grp2
19:00   Blarney   vs   Carrigtwohill    @ Blarney  
Tuesday 31st March, 2015
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 2 U18 Football Championship
00:00   Castlehaven   vs   Midleton    @ TBC   1st Round
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Hurling League
19:00   Douglas   vs   Kerry Dev    @ Douglas  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Hurling League Group 2
00:00   Charleville   vs   Douglas    @ Charleville   TBC
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Hurling League Group 1
19:00   Ballinhassig   vs   Blackrock    @ Mahon  

19:00   Inniscarra   vs   Sliabh Rua    @ Inniscarra  

19:00   St Finbarrs   vs   Valley Rovers    @ St Finbarrs  
Wednesday 01st April, 2015
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 2 U18 Football Championship
18:45   Glanmire   vs   Clonakilty    @ Brinny   1st Round

18:45   Ilen Rovers   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Clonakilty   1st Round
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Hurling League
19:00   St Finbarrs   vs   Kerry Dev    @ St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 1
19:00   Ballincollig   vs   Valley Rovers    @ Ballincollig  

19:00   Cloughduv   vs   Eire Og    @ Cloughduv  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 2
20:00   Carrigaline   vs   Carrigtwohill    @ Carrigaline  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Hurling League
18:45   Glen Rovers   vs   Bishopstown    @ Glen Rovers  
Rebel Og Central 3 U15 Football League
18:30   Eire Og   vs   St Finbarrs    @ Ovens  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Hurling League
18:30   Ballincollig   vs   Bishopstown    @ Ballincollig  

19:15   Mallow   vs   Midleton    @ Mallow  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Hurling League
18:30   Douglas   vs   Duhallow    @ Douglas  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U13 Hurling League
18:30   Midleton   vs   Sarsfield    @ Midleton  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Hurling League Grp1
18:30   Ballinhassig   vs   Bishopstown    @ Ballinhassig  

18:45   Carrigaline   vs   Cloughduv    @ Carrigaline  
Thursday 02nd April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 1
18:45   Ballinhassig   vs   Bishopstown    @ Ballinhassig  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 2
19:00   Aghada   vs   Blarney    @ Aghada  

19:00   Charleville   vs   Glen Rovers    @ Charleville  

19:00   Passage West   vs   St Colmans    @ Passage  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Hurling League
18:45   Duhallow   vs   Ballincollig    @ Banteer  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Hurling League
18:30   Glen Rovers   vs   Midleton    @ Glen Rovers  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Hurling League Grp2
18:45   Carrigtwohill   vs   Fr O Neills    @ Carrigtwohill  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U12 Football League
18:30   Cobh   vs   Youghal    @ Cobh  
Saturday 04th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Hurling League
18:00   Blackrock   vs   Douglas    @ Blackrock   
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 1
12:00   Inniscarra   vs   Sliabh Rua    @ Ballyanly  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Hurling League
15:00   Blackrock   vs   Blarney    @ Blackrock   

15:00   Douglas   vs   Inniscarra    @ Douglas  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Hurling League
11:00   Sarsfield   vs   Shandrum    @ Sarsfield  

15:00   Ballincollig   vs   Blackrock    @ Ballincollig  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Hurling League Grp1
15:00   Bishopstown   vs   Eire Og    @ Bishopstown  

15:00   Newcestown   vs   Sliabh Rua    @ Newcestown  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Hurling League Grp2
14:00   Killeagh/Itas   vs   Mallow    @ Killeagh/Itas  

15:00   Blarney   vs   Carrigaline    @ Blarney  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U13 Hurling League
15:00   Douglas   vs   Midleton    @ Douglas  

15:00   Kiltha Og   vs   St Finbarrs    @ Dungourney  

15:00   Sarsfield   vs   Glen Rovers    @ Kiely Park  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Hurling League Grp1
15:00   Ballygarvan   vs   Ballincollig    @ Ballygarvan  

15:00   Blackrock   vs   Carrigaline    @ Blackrock   
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Hurling League Grp2
15:00   Midleton   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Midleton   TBC
Sunday 05th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Hurling League
12:00   Sarsfield   vs   Shandrum    @ Sarsfield  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 2
19:00   Midleton   vs   Sarsfield    @ Midleton  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Hurling League
18:30   Valley Rovers   vs   Duhallow    @ Brinny  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Hurling League Grp2
15:00   Shandrum   vs   Cobh    @ Shandrum  
Monday 06th April, 2015

17:00   Carrigtwohill   vs   Killeagh/Itas    @ Carrigtwohill  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U12 Hurling League
13:00   Ballincollig   vs   Blackrock    @ Ballincollig  

13:00   Douglas   vs   Glen Rovers    @ Douglas  

13:00   Midleton   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Midleton  

13:00   Sarsfield   vs   Sliabh Rua    @ Sarsfield  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U12 Hurling League
13:00   Ballincollig   vs   Ballinhassig    @ Ballincollig  

13:00   Bishopstown   vs   Blarney    @ Bishopstown  

13:00   Carrigaline   vs   Eire Og    @ Carrigaline  

13:00   Cobh   vs   Ballygarvan    @ Cobh  

13:00   Inniscarra   vs   Kiltha Og    @ Inniscarra  

13:00   Midleton   vs   Sarsfield    @ Midleton  

13:00   St Vincents   vs   Valley Rovers    @ St Vincents  
Tuesday 07th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Hurling League Grp1
18:45   Valley Rovers   vs   Aghabullogue    @ Valley Rovers   Squad day
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Hurling League Grp2
19:00   St Colmans   vs   Blarney    @ Cloyne   TBC
Wednesday 08th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Hurling League
19:30   St Finbarrs   vs   Cobh    @ St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Central 3 U13 Football League
18:45   Carrigaline   vs   Glanmire    @ Carrigaline   off 1/3 Carrigaline no pitch
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Hurling League Grp1
19:00   Cloughduv   vs   Valley Rovers    @ Cloughduv  
Thursday 09th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Hurling League
19:00   Douglas   vs   Duhallow    @ Douglas  

19:00   Fr O Neills   vs   Killeagh/Itas    @ Fr O Neills  

19:00   Kerry Dev   vs   Blackrock    @ Kerry Dev  

19:00   Shandrum   vs   St Finbarrs    @ Shandrum  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 1
19:00   Clonakilty   vs   Cloughduv    @ Clonakilty  

19:00   Eire Og   vs   Inniscarra    @ Eire Og  

19:00   Sliabh Rua   vs   Valley Rovers    @ Sliabh Rua  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 2
19:00   Blarney   vs   Carrigaline    @ Blarney  

19:00   Carrigtwohill   vs   Charleville    @ Carrigtwohill  

19:00   Glen Rovers   vs   Midleton    @ Glen Rovers  

19:00   Sarsfield   vs   Passage West    @ Sarsfield  

19:00   St Colmans   vs   Aghada    @ St Colmans  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Hurling League
19:00   Na Piarsaigh   vs   Sarsfield    @ Na Piarsaigh  
Friday 10th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 1
19:00   Bishopstown   vs   Clonakilty    @ Bishopstown  
Saturday 11th April, 2015
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 2 U18 Football Championship
00:00   St Nicholas   vs   Kilbree/Kilmeen    @ TBC   Round 1 TBC
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Hurling League
19:00   Na Piarsaigh   vs   Sarsfield    @ Na Piarsaigh  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Football League
12:00   Bishopstown   vs   Nemo Rangers    @ Bishopstown  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Hurling League Group 1
17:00   Eire Og   vs   Inniscarra    @ Ovens  
Rebel Og Central 3 U15 Football League
16:00   Mallow   vs   Carrigaline    @ Mallow  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Hurling League
15:00   Bishopstown   vs   Blackrock    @ Bishopstown  

15:00   Blarney   vs   Douglas    @ Blarney  

15:00   Duhallow   vs   Mallow    @ Duhallow  

15:00   Inniscarra   vs   Ballincollig    @ Inniscarra  

15:00   Midleton   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Midleton  

15:00   Sarsfield   vs   Valley Rovers    @ Sarsfield  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U15 Hurling League
15:00   Eire Og   vs   Fermoy    @ Eire Og  

15:00   Nemo Rangers   vs   Sam Maguires    @ Trabeg  

15:00   St Finbarrs   vs   Ballyhea    @ St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
15:00   Canovee   vs   Valley Rovers    @ Canovee  

15:00   Cobh   vs   St Finbarrs    @ Cobh  

15:00   Douglas   vs   Mallow    @ Douglas  

15:00   Eire Og   vs   Midleton    @ Eire Og  

15:00   Glenville   vs   Fermoy    @ Glenville  

15:00   Na Piarsaigh   vs   Kilshannig    @ Na Piarsaigh  
Rebel Og Central 3 U13 Football League
15:00   Nemo Rangers   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Trabeg  

16:00   Carrigaline   vs   Bishopstown    @ Carrigaline  
Rebel Og U11 Hurling League Group 1
13:00   Ballincollig   vs   Ballinhassig    @ Ballincollig  

13:00   Blackrock   vs   Carrigaline    @ Blackrock   

13:00   Eire Og   vs   Inniscarra    @ Eire Og  

13:00   Kinsale   vs   Valley Rovers    @ Kinsale  
Rebel Og U11 Hurling League Group 2
13:00   Carrigtwohill   vs   Douglas    @ Carrigtwohill  

13:00   Glen Rovers   vs   Mallow    @ Glen Rovers  

13:00   Midleton   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Midleton  

13:00   Sarsfield   vs   St Finbarrs    @ Sarsfield  
Monday 13th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Hurling League
19:30   Killeagh/Itas   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Killeagh/Itas  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Hurling League
19:30   Sarsfield   vs   Ballincollig    @ Sarsfield  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U12 Hurling League
13:00   Blackrock   vs   Douglas    @ Blackrock   

13:00   Glen Rovers   vs   Midleton    @ Glen Rovers  

13:00   Na Piarsaigh   vs   Sarsfield    @ Na Piarsaigh  

13:00   Sliabh Rua   vs   St Finbarrs    @ Sliabh Rua  
Tuesday 14th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Football League
19:00   Fermoy   vs   Eire Og    @ Fermoy  

19:00   Mitchelstown   vs   Carrigaline    @ Mitchelstown  

19:00   Nemo Rangers   vs   Douglas    @ Trabeg  

19:00   St Finbarrs   vs   Bishopstown    @ St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp1
19:15   Glanmire   vs   Kilshannig    @ Glanmire  

19:15   Midleton   vs   Mallow    @ Midleton  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp2
19:00   Carbery Rangers   vs   Carrigaline    @ Carbery Rangers  

19:00   St Nicholas   vs   Douglas    @ St Nicholas  

19:00   Valley Rovers   vs   St Vincents    @ Valley Rovers  
Wednesday 15th April, 2015
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 2 U18 Hurling Championship
18:45   Carrigtwohill   vs   St Colmans    @ Rostellan   Preliminary Round
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Hurling League
19:00   Duhallow   vs   Fr O Neills    @ Kanturk  
Rebel Og Central 3 U15 Football League
19:30   Douglas   vs   Glanmire    @ Sallybrook  
Thursday 16th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
19:00   St Michaels   vs   Carrigaline    @ St Michaels  
Friday 17th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
19:00   Douglas   vs   Eire Og    @ Douglas   off no pitch available
Saturday 18th April, 2015
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 1 U18 Hurling Championship
00:00   Carbery   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ TBC   Preliminary Round

00:00   Shandrum   vs   Duhallow    @ TBC   Round 1
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 2 U18 Hurling Championship
00:00   Ballinhassig   vs   Ballincollig    @ TBC   Preliminary Round

00:00   Blarney   vs   Charleville    @ TBC   Round 1

00:00   Cloughduv   vs   Clonakilty    @ TBC   Round 1 L Pts

00:00   Glen Rovers   vs   Bishopstown    @ TBC   Round 1

00:00   Passage West   vs   Valley Rovers    @ TBC   Round 1

00:00   Sliabh Rua   vs   Midleton    @ TBC   Round 1
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 1
00:00   Ballincollig   vs   Ballinhassig    @ Ballincollig   Champ result
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Hurling League
15:00   Bishopstown   vs   Blarney    @ Bishopstown  

15:00   Blackrock   vs   Inniscarra    @ Blackrock   

15:00   Douglas   vs   Ballincollig    @ Douglas  

15:00   Midleton   vs   Sarsfield    @ Midleton  

15:00   Na Piarsaigh   vs   Duhallow    @ Na Piarsaigh  

15:00   Valley Rovers   vs   Mallow    @ Valley Rovers  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U15 Hurling League
15:00   Ballyhea   vs   Eire Og    @ Ballyhea  

15:00   Fermoy   vs   Nemo Rangers    @ Fermoy  

15:00   Sam Maguires   vs   St Finbarrs    @ Sam Maguires  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Hurling League
15:00   Blackrock   vs   Douglas    @ Blackrock   

15:00   Cobh   vs   Ballincollig    @ Cobh  

15:00   Duhallow   vs   Glen Rovers    @ Duhallow  

15:00   Midleton   vs   Sarsfield    @ Midleton  

15:00   Shandrum   vs   St Finbarrs    @ Shandrum  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Hurling League Grp1
15:00   Aghabullogue   vs   Newcestown    @ Aghabullogue  

15:00   Eire Og   vs   Valley Rovers    @ Eire Og  

15:00   Sliabh Rua   vs   Ballygarvan    @ Sliabh Rua  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Hurling League Grp2
15:00   Carrigaline   vs   Killeagh/Itas    @ Carrigaline  

15:00   Fr O Neills   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Fr O Neills  

15:00   Mallow   vs   Carrigtwohill    @ Mallow  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Football League
13:00   Fermoy   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Fermoy   TBC
Rebel Og U11 Hurling League Group 1
13:00   Ballinhassig   vs   Blackrock    @ Ballinhassig  

13:00   Carrigaline   vs   Eire Og    @ Carrigaline  

13:00   Inniscarra   vs   Kinsale    @ Inniscarra  

13:00   Valley Rovers   vs   Ballygarvan    @ Valley Rovers  
Rebel Og U11 Hurling League Group 2
13:00   Douglas   vs   Glen Rovers    @ Douglas  

13:00   Mallow   vs   Midleton    @ Mallow  

13:00   Na Piarsaigh   vs   Sarsfield    @ Na Piarsaigh  

13:00   St Finbarrs   vs   Cobh    @ St Finbarrs  
Monday 20th April, 2015
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 1 U18 Hurling Championship
00:00   St Finbarrs   vs   Sarsfield    @ TBC   Preliminary Round
Rebel Og Premier 1 U12 Hurling League
13:00   Douglas   vs   Ballincollig    @ Douglas  

13:00   Midleton   vs   Blackrock    @ Midleton  

13:00   Sarsfield   vs   Glen Rovers    @ Sarsfield  

13:00   St Finbarrs   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ St Finbarrs  
Tuesday 21st April, 2015
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 2 U18 Hurling Championship
00:00   Eire Og   vs   Sarsfield    @ TBC   Preliminary Round
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Hurling League
19:00   Ballincollig   vs   Glen Rovers    @ Ballincollig  

19:00   Bishopstown   vs   Sarsfield    @ Bishopstown  

19:00   Kerry Dev   vs   Duhallow    @ Kerry Dev  

19:00   Midleton   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Midleton  

19:00   Shandrum   vs   Douglas    @ Shandrum  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U16 Hurling League Group 2
19:00   Charleville   vs   Carrigtwohill    @ Charleville  

19:00   Fermoy   vs   Blarney    @ Fermoy  

19:00   Mallow   vs   Fr O Neills    @ Mallow  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Hurling League Group 1
19:00   Ballinhassig   vs   St Finbarrs    @ Ballinhassig  

19:00   Carrigaline   vs   Inniscarra    @ Carrigaline  

19:00   Sliabh Rua   vs   Eire Og    @ Sliabh Rua  

19:00   Valley Rovers   vs   Blackrock    @ Valley Rovers  
Wednesday 22nd April, 2015
Carrigaline Court Hotel Premier 1 U18 Hurling Championship
00:00   Blackrock   vs   Killeagh/Itas    @ Blackrock    Round 1
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Football League
18:45   Carrigaline   vs   Douglas    @ Carrigaline   off no pitch 0102
Thursday 23rd April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 1 U18 Hurling League
19:00   Duhallow   vs   Blackrock    @ Duhallow  

19:00   Killeagh/Itas   vs   Douglas    @ Killeagh/Itas  

19:00   Sarsfield   vs   Fr O Neills    @ Sarsfield  

19:00   Shandrum   vs   Kerry Dev    @ Shandrum  

19:00   St Finbarrs   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 1
19:00   Ballincollig   vs   Cloughduv    @ Ballincollig  

19:00   Ballinhassig   vs   Inniscarra    @ Ballinhassig  

19:00   Bishopstown   vs   Ballincollig    @ Bishopstown  

19:00   Clonakilty   vs   Valley Rovers    @ Clonakilty  

19:00   Cloughduv   vs   Ballinhassig    @ Cloughduv  

19:00   Eire Og   vs   Sliabh Rua    @ Eire Og  

19:00   Inniscarra   vs   Clonakilty    @ Inniscarra  

19:00   Valley Rovers   vs   Eire Og    @ Valley Rovers  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U18 Hurling League Grp 2
19:00   Carrigaline   vs   Aghada    @ Carrigaline  

19:00   Charleville   vs   Blarney    @ Charleville  

19:00   Midleton   vs   Carrigtwohill    @ Midleton  

19:00   Passage West   vs   Glen Rovers    @ Passage  

19:00   Sarsfield   vs   St Colmans    @ Sarsfield  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U16 Football League Grp2
18:45   Valley Rovers   vs   St Michaels    @ Brinny  
Saturday 25th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 1 U15 Hurling League
15:00   Ballincollig   vs   Blarney    @ Ballincollig  

15:00   Douglas   vs   Blackrock    @ Douglas  

15:00   Duhallow   vs   Midleton    @ Duhallow  

15:00   Inniscarra   vs   Bishopstown    @ Inniscarra  

15:00   Mallow   vs   Sarsfield    @ Mallow  

15:00   Valley Rovers   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Valley Rovers  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U15 Hurling League
15:00   Fermoy   vs   Sam Maguires    @ Fermoy  

15:00   Nemo Rangers   vs   Ballyhea    @ Trabeg  

15:00   St Finbarrs   vs   Eire Og    @ St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U14 Hurling League
15:00   Douglas   vs   Ballincollig    @ Douglas  

15:00   Glen Rovers   vs   Blackrock    @ Glen Rovers  

15:00   Sarsfield   vs   Duhallow    @ Sarsfield  

15:00   Shandrum   vs   Cobh    @ Shandrum  

15:00   St Finbarrs   vs   Midleton    @ St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Hurling League Grp1
15:00   Ballygarvan   vs   Aghabullogue    @ Ballygarvan  

15:00   Newcestown   vs   Eire Og    @ Newcestown  

15:00   Valley Rovers   vs   Bishopstown    @ Valley Rovers  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U14 Hurling League Grp2
15:00   Carrigtwohill   vs   Carrigaline    @ Carrigtwohill  

15:00   Killeagh/Itas   vs   Blarney    @ Killeagh/Itas  

15:00   Na Piarsaigh   vs   Mallow    @ Na Piarsaigh  
Rebel Og Premier 1 U13 Hurling League
15:00   Glen Rovers   vs   Douglas    @ Glen Rovers  

15:00   Midleton   vs   Ballincollig    @ Midleton  

15:00   St Finbarrs   vs   Sarsfield    @ St Finbarrs  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Hurling League Grp1
15:00   Ballincollig   vs   Valley Rovers    @ Ballincollig  

15:00   Ballygarvan   vs   Ballinhassig    @ Ballygarvan  

15:00   Bishopstown   vs   Carrigaline    @ Bishopstown  

15:00   Cloughduv   vs   Blackrock    @ Cloughduv  
Rebel Og Premier 2 U13 Hurling League Grp2
15:00   Blarney   vs   Cobh    @ Blarney  

15:00   Killeagh/Itas   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Killeagh/Itas  

15:00   Shandrum   vs   Midleton    @ Shandrum  

15:00   St Colmans   vs   Carrigtwohill    @ St Colmans  
Rebel Og U11 Hurling League Group 1
13:00   Ballygarvan   vs   Inniscarra    @ Ballygarvan  

13:00   Blackrock   vs   Ballincollig    @ Blackrock   

13:00   Eire Og   vs   Ballinhassig    @ Eire Og  

13:00   Kinsale   vs   Carrigaline    @ Kinsale  
Rebel Og U11 Hurling League Group 2
13:00   Cobh   vs   Na Piarsaigh    @ Cobh  

13:00   Glen Rovers   vs   Carrigtwohill    @ Glen Rovers  

13:00   Midleton   vs   Douglas    @ Midleton  

13:00   Sarsfield   vs   Mallow    @ Sarsfield  
Monday 27th April, 2015
Rebel Og Premier 1 U12 Hurling League
13:00   Ballincollig   vs   Midleton    @ Ballincollig  

13:00   Blackrock   vs   Sarsfield    @ Blackrock   

13:00   Glen Rovers   vs   St Finbarrs    @ Glen Rovers  

13:00   Na Piarsaigh   vs   Sliabh Rua    @ Na Piarsaigh  

29/03/2014
Rebel Og Award March Winner

04/02/2014
Rebel Og Janurary Award 2014

06/01/2014
Rebel Og 2013 Reviewed